EB_grass

fo cutt

SPORATIC FRIENDS CUT

I cut about 10 of you today, and cleared the communities I stopped caring for.

FOR THOSE I DEFRIENDED:
It was probably due to the lack of commenting and posting, so if you wanna be re friended, post here.

THOSE who have friended me and haven't been added back.
Notice I haven't updated, I have just you can see it. I ONLY friend people who post HERE. Just go, read the blurb and post.
  • Current Mood
    chipper chipper
  • Tags
jorja beer

FRIENDS CUT. (damn that sounds mean)

World of Warcraft: We're here to ruin people's FUCKING lives.

I hate that game.



OK SO here it is, the FO post. I'm fall cleaning because I have people here who a) I don't know and b) don't bother commenting. I'm a private person and I don't need random people knowing about what I do.

SO YOU HAVE TO COMMENT TO STAY ADDED. If not I WILL delete you, idc. If you're not going to take the time to comment, I won't take the time to give a shit and keep you :). Sorry it's kinda true though, I trust you with my secrets and stories...

I will be cleaning on FRIDAY after my intern day, so you have 5 DAYS to comment.

If YOU HAVE ADDED ME and I haven't added you back, comment here.

This post is public, comments are screened but won't be once I comment back.

I love you guys :D


ADDED:

LOOK! IT'S A VERY UNATTRACTIVE PICTURE OF ERIC SZMANDA
EB_grass

You're a loser if you DON'T do it

 
Behold... My Future
  I will marry jorja Fox.  
  After a wild honeymoon, We will settle down in Toronto in our fabulous House.  
  We will have 4 kid(s) together.  
  Our family will zoom around in a blue convertable.
  I will spend my days as a stylist, and live happily ever after.  
 
whats your future
 
Q:XF2

Surprise Cut

Sorry for double posting.. This is a public post *shocker* I know

Surprise profile cleaning, did a bit of cutting and pruning, mainly to my community and a little to my friend list, nothing big. Also added a little to my user info...

If I de-friended you, but you'd like to stay friends, you can post here and I may add you back (comments are screened).

If you would like to be friended but I haven't friended you back. You need to post HERE.
Billy&jorja; LOL

Hellooo *echo*

OH for the oh...50 of you who have me friended, but I haven't returned the favor. Lemme know whyy you friended me and if you want to be friended back.

If you're here for my graphics. Unfriend me and friend butterflycolour :) Thanks.

If you wanna be friended back. Lemme know :) I may just do so.