?

Log in

 
 
29 September 2008 @ 02:49 pm
FRIENDS CUT. (damn that sounds mean)  
World of Warcraft: We're here to ruin people's FUCKING lives.

I hate that game.



OK SO here it is, the FO post. I'm fall cleaning because I have people here who a) I don't know and b) don't bother commenting. I'm a private person and I don't need random people knowing about what I do.

SO YOU HAVE TO COMMENT TO STAY ADDED. If not I WILL delete you, idc. If you're not going to take the time to comment, I won't take the time to give a shit and keep you :). Sorry it's kinda true though, I trust you with my secrets and stories...

I will be cleaning on FRIDAY after my intern day, so you have 5 DAYS to comment.

If YOU HAVE ADDED ME and I haven't added you back, comment here.

This post is public, comments are screened but won't be once I comment back.

I love you guys :D


ADDED:

LOOK! IT'S A VERY UNATTRACTIVE PICTURE OF ERIC SZMANDA
 
 
Feeling: gratefulgrateful
 
 
 
RohanSioned: GSRsnowydragon1776 on September 29th, 2008 07:08 pm (UTC)
Oh, do I get to stay? Please ^_^
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 07:12 pm (UTC)
Fuck ya'll are fast...

of course.
(Deleted comment)
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 07:13 pm (UTC)
&hearts
The Bad Buddhistmingsmommy on September 29th, 2008 07:12 pm (UTC)
I would like to be kept, please?
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 07:13 pm (UTC)
of course lady &hearts
nearer than the moon am i to you: Sevenodette_river on September 29th, 2008 07:25 pm (UTC)
Hey! *waves*
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 07:28 pm (UTC)
heyy! haha
Satchels of Gold: Grisssom purplecattyhunts on September 29th, 2008 07:32 pm (UTC)
Keep me?
Butterfly: gar/kisssidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 07:33 pm (UTC)
yep
pineapple_shakerbroken_enemy on September 29th, 2008 07:40 pm (UTC)
Are you deleting me? :(
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 07:43 pm (UTC)
nooo<3
Bob Loblaw's Law Blogscullyseviltwin on September 29th, 2008 08:03 pm (UTC)
DOINK! This is me commenting!
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 08:03 pm (UTC)
haha thanks babe.
kreestan: Griss masturbatedoom_cherries on September 29th, 2008 08:26 pm (UTC)
Sorry I don't comment more. :( I'm so swamped with school.

Friends?
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 10:22 pm (UTC)
I hear that.

of course &hearts
Biba: Jorja - EW Picture!biba79 on September 29th, 2008 08:31 pm (UTC)
You better not delete me! :P
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 10:22 pm (UTC)
NAVA
chadinichadini on September 29th, 2008 08:35 pm (UTC)
WOOOOOT. That is my comment :) And....did you see Jorja is a supporter of Prop 2 in California, which Ellen just had a party for? I don't know if she was there or not. More info:
http://yesonprop2.com/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=61&Itemid=86

Edited at 2008-09-29 10:01 pm (UTC)
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 10:23 pm (UTC)
Yep I know she's a supporter, she's been for a while. SHE'S AMAZING. and no she did not attend sadly :(

If you want, you can cross post that on JAA :)

&hearts
thisbequeerchik: barbie heterosexualthisbequeerchik on September 29th, 2008 08:42 pm (UTC)
I would also like to stay. :-D
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 10:23 pm (UTC)
of course.
xloveisinocentxxloveisinocentx on September 29th, 2008 08:48 pm (UTC)
Heyyy, I hope you keep me. XD

Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 10:24 pm (UTC)
mmmkay
eglrivergrleglrivergrl on September 29th, 2008 08:54 pm (UTC)
keep me, my awesome beta :)
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 10:24 pm (UTC)
of course aha.
chadinichadini on September 29th, 2008 10:07 pm (UTC)
Ok..this is weird but it didn't count my comment...I hope that doesn't mean anything :(
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 10:24 pm (UTC)
yep your comment is there haha.
(no subject) - chadini on September 29th, 2008 10:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 10:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
smashleyloureed: Jorja <3smashleyloureed on September 29th, 2008 10:18 pm (UTC)
Please don't delete me :)

I try to comment on things when I'm around <3
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 10:25 pm (UTC)
of course bb &hearts
L.: jorja » cute with the curlsiheartweasleys on September 29th, 2008 10:46 pm (UTC)
zomg, keep me!
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 10:48 pm (UTC)
ZOMG K *is adding new jorja pictures to the album*
wickedgrdn on September 29th, 2008 10:48 pm (UTC)
KEEP ME BB ILU. :)

Sorry I'm such a horrible commenter -- hopefully I can get better at that. *sheepish*

Butterfly: sara;butterfliedsidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 10:51 pm (UTC)
KAY LOVELY.

&hearts
e.k.: ffvii:ac - tifa 2ashiya on September 29th, 2008 11:04 pm (UTC)
Did you have an incident with WoW??? That intrigues me, I must know more.

I have a feeling that this "cut" you speak of is not going to "cut" at all. :P
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 11:06 pm (UTC)
WoW?!

shut UPPPP lol. I'M CUTTING YOU! No it never ends up well, I cut like ONE person because they weren't able to get online and just have to add them back -_-

*holds up braced hand* I kinda hurt today
(no subject) - ashiya on September 30th, 2008 01:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sidlechick87 on September 30th, 2008 01:31 am (UTC) (Expand)
Kaitdeadlypoise on September 29th, 2008 11:07 pm (UTC)
i'd like to stay,
i don't comment a lot in general though. :/
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 11:08 pm (UTC)
&hearts
Found You: J2GiggletomatchRefreshed-NFSdani_blondy on September 29th, 2008 11:16 pm (UTC)
If you wanna keep me is cool mind you we have like no Fandom's Anymore :( in common is totally your choice.

Huggles
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 11:18 pm (UTC)
&hearts of course.
Erika: csi.gsr » teh proposalmelikey_gsr on September 29th, 2008 11:32 pm (UTC)
keeps me?
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 11:37 pm (UTC)
yep.
Lauren ☮ ßutterflygirlluckylauren81 on September 29th, 2008 11:51 pm (UTC)
Stay added please :)

Ooh, yes it is, bad Eric! boo...
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 29th, 2008 11:53 pm (UTC)
of course :).

yeaaaa.
Ann: sara; eh face animiconraven on September 30th, 2008 12:38 am (UTC)
Well you didn't comment on my friends-cut post and I didn't cut you *taps foot*

Eeew, Eric smoking :\ I mean it's not a huge surprise I guess. I don't have anything against people who smoke *Jorjasquish* but my grandmother has lung cancer and tons of other stuff related to her lungs and has to be on oxygen 24/7 because she smoked for like 30 years straight.
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 30th, 2008 12:41 am (UTC)
Yes but, you wouldn't cut me.

I already knew he smoked but unflattering picture.

Lisa: junkie/cirockcliffchic81 on September 30th, 2008 12:50 am (UTC)
I'm not below begging, although I'm pretty sure I'm safe, lol. And yeah not a kool pic of Eric at all.
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 30th, 2008 12:53 am (UTC)
&hearts
heartagram_lalaheartagram_lala on September 30th, 2008 01:09 am (UTC)
commenting =D
Butterflysidlechick87 on September 30th, 2008 01:10 am (UTC)
keeping.